Konsultacje z rodzicami

 

KONSULTACJE

18-19.10.2022r.

Imię i nazwisko nauczyciela

18.10.2022

19.10.2022

Elżbieta Bryl

15.00-18.00                         s.227

 

Beata Szczygieł

16.00 – 18.00                      s. 223

 

Beata Kołodziejska

16.30 – 18.30                      s. 151

 

Monika Pająk

 

16.30 – 18.00                      s.153

Magdalena Burzyk

16.30 – 18.00                      online

 

Alicja Spyra

 

16.30 – 18.00                      s. 248

Bogusława Melich-Czereczon

 

16.30 – 18.00                      s. 121

Anna Nowak

16.00 – 18.00                       s.229

 

Izabela Kamińska

16.30 – 18.00 

 

Liliana Łukowicz

 

17.00- 19.00                     s. 241

Żaneta Adamczyk

16.30 -18.00                        s.225

 

Paulina Worsztynowicz

16.00 – 18.00                     s. 242

 

Damian Boral

16.30 – 18.00                       s.118

 

Beata Mąsior

16.30 – 18.00        s.222               

 

Alina Grzesiak

 

16.30 – 18.00                     s. 249

Sonia Pawełoszek

 

16.30 – 18.00                     s. 140

Agnieszka Wolny

 

16.30 – 18.00                    online

Aleksander Skrzyś

16.30 – 18.30                    s.154

 

Martyna Urbańska - Szczęsna

 

16.00 - 18.00                    s. 224

Sandra Jarząbska - Ogłoza

16.0 – 17.30      s. 241                   

 

Renata Bolesta

17.00 – 18.30                    s. 221

 

Katarzyna Krzyżańska-Antlauf

 

16.30 - 18.00                   s. 235

Barbara Poddańczyk

16.00 – 18.00                     s.120

 

Eliza Witańska

16.30 – 18.00                    online

 

Beata Kaszub

 

16.30 – 18.00                    online

Jadwiga Pawletta

16.30 – 18.00                  s.235

 

Dariusz Kupski

 

16.30 – 18.00                     s. 158

Bożena Lubina

 

16.30 – 18.00    gab. ped.             

Andrzej Sikora

 

16:30 - 18:00                   s. 143

Halina Pustuła

16.30 - 18.00                    s. 256

 

Joanna Kubica

 

16.30 – 18.00

Iga Federowicz

16.30 – 18.00                   s. 220

 

Barbara Tecław

16.30 – 18.30                   s. 159

 

Urszula Hołota

 

16.00 – 18.00                   s.107

Beata Szyndler-Łukasik

16.00 – 18.30

 

Angelika Marszołek

16.30 – 18.00    Radosna Szkoła

 

Iwona Kozdrach

15.00 – 18.00                   s. 226

 

Małgorzata Lajblich

 

16.30-18.30                      s.142

Barbara Gorgoń

 

16:30-18:00                     s. 151

Justyna Rydzewska

16.30 – 18.00

 

Małgorzata Nowak-Pilśniak

 

16.30 – 18.00

Przemysław Piwowarczyk

16.30 – 18.00

 

Grzegorz Juranek

16.30 – 18.00

 

Ilona Durczyńska

 

16.30 – 18.00

Marcin Szczypiński

 

16.30 – 18.00

Zbigniew Tarajkowski

16.30 – 18.00                  s. 214

 
do góry